Jumat, 04 Maret 2011

Taylor Swift

Profile



Famous

Country music singer                                                           

Birth Name :

Taylor Alison Swift

Birth Date :

December 13, 1989

Birth Place :

Wyomissing, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Tim McGraw" (2006)




Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar